Clasificacion

Primera C 2026: tabla de posiciones de Primera

#EquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPTS
1Villa Modelo32244412281+4176
2Juv Tapiales32198513295+3765
3Almafuerte33204913199+3264
4Asturiano32169711081+2957
5Cideco321391010493+1148
6Dep Moron32138119794+347
7Libertadores31136128686045
8Primera Junta32135148788-144
9Excursionistas32141179894+443
10Gevs3212614110108+242
11Unlam311171310396+740
12Rosario Central331081594108-1438
1325 de Mayo32114177797-2037
14El Talar31106157595-2036
15Estrella Maldonado3210517117140-2335
16Villa Heredia3110417120131-1134
17Dep Merlo328717101139-3831
18Villa Malcolm32591892131-3924

Villa Modelo lidera Primera C 2026 con 76 puntos tras 32 partidos. Última actualización: 24/10/2026.